Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Jackson King III

Age: 29, born 4 January 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years ago 14 comments
34 votes
2015 amfAR New York Gala (82 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
North American Models (220 items)
list by Nikki
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Male Models (35 items)
list by Nikki
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

View all RJ KING lists

RJ KING Videos

Wonderland Magazine

46 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all RJ KING videos

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: RJ King (Elite London) was scouted in his hometown of St Louis and launched onto the scene during Fashion Week in spring 2011. RJ has since gone on to become one of the most photographed new faces of the year featuring in NY Times, Essential Homme, V Spain, V Man, Dansk, Hero magazine, Vanity Teen, Numero Homme, Vogue Hommes Japan and Fault magazine plus bagging the covers of 10 Men and Volt magazine. Not content with numerous editorials, RJโ€™s first mens show season in June saw him walking for Dries Van Noten, Yves Saint Laurent, Prada, Kenzo, Acne, Mugler, Louis Vuitton, 3.1 Phillip Lim. Twitter Name: @rjking3 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

itscananarsln rated this 8/10 2 days ago
Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: The Midwest (50 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 5/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
tariq64 rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Dawn Christina Stevens rated this 9/10 5 years, 4 months ago
Blue Pineapple voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

matt posted 21 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

matt voted for 26 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

matt voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago