Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Riya Dev Varma

Age: 40, born 24 January 1981

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

86 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
82 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
54 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 10 years ago 10 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Riya Sen Videos

Riya Sen Hot Kiss Scene

653 Views

Added 9 years ago


Riya Sen Hot song

425 Views

Added 9 years ago


Riya Sen's Sexy Look For Lakme Fashion Week

289 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Riya Sen videos

Photos

20 votes
17 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Born Riya Dev Varma on January 24, 1981 in Kolkata, West Bengal, India. She is a model and has appeared in music videos, television commercials, fashion shows, and on magazine covers. She has been a heartthrob sensation throughout India and is known for her gorgeous smile. She hails from a family of Indian actors. She is the daughter of actress Moon Moon Sen and Bharat Dev Varma, a descendant of the royal family of Cooch Behar. Her maternal grandmother is the legendary actress Suchitra Sen.
Tags: Indian (4), Actress (3), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Aquarius (1), Born In 1981 (1), Petite (1), Born 1981 (1), Babe (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Model (1), Short (1), Female (1), Bollywood (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heyy Babyy (2007)
Rating:
5.8
58 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
Rating:
5.4
19 Watched
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
5. Heroes (2008)
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched




Update feed

alter posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

alter posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted 13 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 8 months ago

chats rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Klaas2300 voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
pirat voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
freddot20 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

skipperbrian posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"More votes please!"


skipperbrian voted for 3 images 1 year ago

skipperbrian voted for 4 images 1 year ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year ago
alter posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

alter posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

alter posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sonambulo rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
alter posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

heartinkayden voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »