Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rita Verdonk

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Cornelia Frederika Verdonk

Age: 66, born 18 October 1955

Country of origin: Netherlands


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. De leugen (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
3. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched