Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Uchida Rio (内田 理央)

Age: 30, born 27 September 1991

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Uchida Rio is a Japanese gravure idol and actress who is affiliated with LesPros Entertainment. She is best known for her role as Kiriko Shijima, the main heroine of the Kamen Rider series Kamen Rider Drive. Uchida debuted in April 2010. In June 2010, she was selected at the NTV Transgenic 2010. In September 2010, Uchida was a member of Beautiful Lady & Television's BLTravel Fan Event Bust Tour non-certified office unit that was formed in the wake LesPros Entertainment. In November 27, 2013, she was chosen for the selection members of the office certified LesPros Entertainment events Vol.1 to be held in January 25, 2014. In ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Uchida (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

sithlord37 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj posted 138 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Jeon Inseong voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 50 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
Ridger4 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago