Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 福島 リラ

Age: 29, born 16 January 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

304 votes
Women With Weapons (442 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 46 comments
267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2902 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Japanese fashion model and actress. She was born on the Japanese island Kyushu, but grew up in Tokyo. Originally attempting to secure a position as a model agent at a Tokyo agency, she was persuaded to try modelling instead. Her early career in Tokyo consisted of bookings for various commercial and editorial clients, including the S/S 2004 D&G campaign. Since then, she has gone on to work with a multitude of labels and brands in various print and motion media advertising campaigns. Fukushima has also appeared in several music videos, including Lenny Kravitz's "Where Are We Runnin'?" and Ben Taylor's "Wic ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Japan (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Fashion (1), Unique (1), Arrow (1), Wow (1), Exotic (1), Mien (1), Those Eyes! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wolverine (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1082 Watched
Rating:
5.7
411 Watched
3. Terra Formars (2016)
Rating:
4.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Gonin sâga (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2837 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 2 months ago
Celebs from Abroad (33 person items)
WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Yukio in The Wolverine "


bluemelody voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

GangStarr4Life voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Acaccia posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Neil Booth voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Dave posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
DC Cast (77 person items)

"Tatsu Yamashiro/Katana "


morenete posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago