Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rika Adachi(足立梨花)

Age: 29, born 16 October 1992

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Horipro Official site [Link removed - login to see] Official blog [Link removed - login to see] Facebook page [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Japanese (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Aibô (2000)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gekijô rei (2015)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
4. Hijoshi zukan (2009)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

Agirl 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fergialoren voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 100 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 3 months ago
perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Fangora posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

Alea posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Alea 4 years, 6 months ago
shelek voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

shelek voted for 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

goldthwait 5 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

viper76 6 years, 3 months ago