Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rihoko Yoshida

Stats

Birth Name: 吉田 理保子

Age: 70, born 24 January 1949

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Former Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1198 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
80 Watched
Rating:
7
103 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen