Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 宮沢 りえ

Age: 49, born 6 April 1973

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

1 votes
Favorite Asian Stars (17 items)
list by Lacey
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and former fashion model. She has done glamour modeling too, having released four photobooks. She is also well known as former fiancé of sumo wrestler Takanohana, to whom she was engaged for 2 months, and for her years of fighting anorexia nervosa.
Tags: Japanese (3), Female (3), Asian (2), Actress (2), Cute (1), Child Actor (1), Beautiful (1), Fashion Model (1), Lovely (1), Born 1973 (1), Anorexic (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
180 Watched
2. Tony Takitani (2005)
Rating:
7.8
87 Watched
3. Oceans (2010)
Rating:
7.3
68 Watched
4. Hana (2006)
Rating:
7
27 want to see
Rating:
4.2
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
2. Zenra kantoku (2019)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

farahbear posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Battleax 3 years, 1 month ago
Iano 4 years, 2 months ago