Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ricky Morton

Stats

Birth Name: Rickey Wendell Morton

Age: 65, born 21 September 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

5 votes
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (738 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1956 (1), NWA (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
3. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
5. WrestleWar '90 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
Rating:
10
7 Watched




Update feed

BLivingston33 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 person items)

"THE ROCK N' ROLL EXPRESS 2 points - Janus O'Blivion. TOTAL SCORE: 2 POINTS "