Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricki Pamela Lake

Age: 51, born 21 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christian Evans


Lists

71 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (179 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1370 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
6.3
916 Watched
Rating:
5
877 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1391 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1111 Watched
Rating:
5.4
890 Watched
Rating:
6.3
434 Watched
Rating:
6.4
371 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.9
17 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Ricki Lake & Christian Evans ♥*No longer together* "


chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (280 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
ninjawolf68 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Famous People Born in 1968 (68 person items)
tkd27 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dave voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Dave posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago