Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard A. Baker

Age: 73, born 8 December 1950

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Silvia Abascal


Lists

30 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Iconic People and Celebrities (1031 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 months ago
5 votes
Horror personalities - Directors / Producers! (29 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Often works with director John Landis (El monstruo de las bananas (1973), Un hombre lobo americano en Londres (1981), El príncipe de Zamunda (1988), Thriller (1983))
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4661 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4363 Watched
Rating:
5.8
3179 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2893 Watched
5. Men in Black 3 (2012)
Rating:
6.5
1348 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Strain (2014)
Rating:
6.8
176 Watched
2. Face Off (2011)
Rating:
7.4
84 Watched
Rating:
7.2
56 Watched
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 6 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 8 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 8 years ago
Celebrities I Wish To Meet (29 person items)