Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richy Müller

Stats

Birth Name: Hans-Jürgen Müller

Age: 66, born 26 September 1955

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. xXx (2002)
Rating:
5.5
1923 Watched
2. Four Minutes (2007)
Rating:
7.7
58 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
5. Poll (2010)
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched