Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll

Born: 13 January 1943 Died: 26 October 2023

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Brown


Lists

95 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1870 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
8 votes
Saddest Celebrity Deaths of 2023 (53 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
5 votes
Supervillians (80 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 10 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Richard Moll was an American actor best known for playing Aristotle Nostradamus "Bull" Shannon, a bailiff on the NBC sitcom "Night Court" from 1984 to 1992 and voicing Harvey Dent/Two-Face in the DC Animated Universe series "Batman: The Animated Series" and "The New Batman Adventures".
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1690 Watched
Rating:
8
1395 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1115 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.9
2824 Watched
2. The Flintstones (1994)
Rating:
4.7
2310 Watched
3. Evolution (2001)
Rating:
5.4
1532 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1377 Watched
Rating:
6.7
440 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1870 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 32 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago