Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Machowicz

Stats

Birth Name: Richard John Machowicz

Born: 30 May 1965 Died: 2 January 2017

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amanda Jo Leggio


Lists

17 votes
Discovery Men (8 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Richard Machowicz Videos

Future Weapons: Navy SEAL Training

7 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Gamer (2009) (2009)
Rating:
5.6
922 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen