Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Richard Haydon

Born: 10 March 1905 Died: 25 April 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Born 1905 (2), Died 1985 (2), White (1), Straight (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Heart Failure (1), Real Name George (1), Died Aged 80 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2933 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2046 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1493 Watched
Rating:
7.8
132 Watched
Rating:
7.1
109 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
819 Watched
2. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
797 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched
Rating:
6.8
147 Watched
Rating:
7.4
77 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Dear Wife (1949)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
2. Mr. Music (1950)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
2 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8.3
3 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)