Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Gilliland

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Morris Gilliland

Born: 23 January 1950 Died: 18 March 2021

Country of origin: United States


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
7 votes
Deaths in 2021 (160 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Born 1950 (2), Died 2021 (2), Actor (1), Died Aged 71 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
3007 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
4. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
Rating:
8
1395 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
492 Watched
2. Home Room (2002)
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
4. Stay Hungry (1976)
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
5. Star Kid (1997)
Rating:
4.3
36 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 person items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deaths in 2021 (160 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

MacGuffin posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago