Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Dysart

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Allen Dysart

Born: 30 March 1929 Died: 5 April 2015

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathryn Jacobi


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), The Thing (1), Born 1929 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4235 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2268 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1241 Watched
4. Wall Street (1987)
Rating:
7
906 Watched
Rating:
7.8
484 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1361 Watched
2. Smurfs (1981)
Rating:
6.2
1166 Watched
Rating:
7.4
215 Watched
Rating:
7
160 Watched
Rating:
7.7
173 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
milica posted 15 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago