Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colin Lionel Emm

Born: 20 November 1932 Died: 2 June 2012

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gretchen Johnson


Lists

7 votes
Guests on Sesame Street! (95 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
ɴᴏᴛɪᴄᴇᴀʙʟᴇ ᴠᴏɪᴄᴇs (67 items)
list by India Davis
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Guests on Sesame Street (216 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1932 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Richard Dawson Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
2. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
209 Watched
Rating:
7.2
163 Watched
Rating:
6.1
172 Watched
Rating:
6.8
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Running Man (1987)
Rating:
6.3
1011 Watched
2. The Longest Day (1962)
Rating:
7.6
305 Watched
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched




Music

1. Peasant (2017)
Rating:
9
0 want this
2. 2020 (2019)
Rating:
8.5
0 want this




Update feed

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

India Davis added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)