Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Benedict

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Sciurba

Born: 8 January 1920 Died: 25 April 1984

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
257 Watched
Rating:
7.3
228 Watched
Rating:
6
204 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
294 Watched
2. Ocean's 11 (1960)
Rating:
6.5
199 Watched
3. Crossfire (1947)
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
2. Winter A-Go-Go (1965)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen