Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Riccardo Scamarcio

Age: 39, born 13 November 1979

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Valeria Golino


Lists

64 votes
Beautiful pictures - colour edition (59 items)
list by maddiee
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Top Italian Actors/Actresses living now (20 items)
list by Rent92
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Riccardo Scamarcio Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (2), Scorpio (1), Green Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Italian Actor (1), Italian Hot (1), Film (1), Television (1), Sexy (1), Actor (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
508 Watched
Rating:
7.1
414 Watched
Rating:
8.1
186 Watched
Rating:
5.9
177 Watched
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leto voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago