Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo da Silva Tavares Pereira

Age: 39, born 14 September 1979

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francisca Pinto Ribeiro


Lists

21 votes
Portuguese Boys Rock!!! (15 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Pretty (2), Excellent (2), Sexy (2), Spectacular (2), Sweet (2), Attractive (2), Remarkable (2), Fabulous (2), Wonderful (2), Magnificent (2), Grand (2), Splendid (2), Charming (2), Marvelous (2), Cute (2), Adorable (2), Love Him (2), Model (2), Amazing (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
4.9
26 Watched
Rating:
2.6
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
43 want to see
Rating:
5.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
4. Second Life (2009)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
5. Carnal Utopia (2006)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen