Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo Antonio Chavira

Age: 52, born 1 September 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcea Dietzel


Lists

13 votes
Best Television Actors (30 items)
list by Rossjm
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Actors (older) (817 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Desperate Housewives Characters (6 items)
list by Florentina
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), 24 (2), Mexican (2), Desperate Housewives (2), Hot (1), Male (1), Bear (1), Hispanic (1), Beard (1), Born 1971 (1), Hairy (1), Born In 1971 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In Texas (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1369 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.3
784 Watched
Rating:
6.9
187 Watched
3. The Alamo (2004)
Rating:
5.1
135 Watched
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched
5. Chasing 3000 (2010)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
Henny posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

archer-mage posted 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell posted 2 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago