Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rianne ten Haken

Age: 37, born 27 November 1986

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
Moist (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Rianne Ten Haken Videos

Rianne Ten Haken - Dutch Lingerie Model

341 Views

Added 7 years ago


Rianne Ten Haken Interview

320 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

46 votes
44 votes
38 votes
35 votes
27 votes

Rianne ten Haken (born: November 27, 1986 in Lelystad, Netherlands) is a model. She began modeling after she won the 2001 Elite Model Look competition at the age of 15 for which she received an editorial in German Vogue, in addition to that, she has appeared on the covers of Italian Vogue and Numรฉro. She is noted for her prominent lips and sensual smile. She is represented by Elite Model Management, Women Management, Storm Models, Traffic Models, Option Model Agency, and ScanElite. At the age of 17 in 2004 she appeared in an advertising campaign for Versace and Fornarina. She is the current face of Armani Exchange.
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

matantor60 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
denisvoron 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Wobert 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 3 months ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

tunko voted for 5 images 3 months ago

sabinkax voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

seekadoo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 9 months ago

pizzaman10 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 10 months ago

joshmiller 10 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 10 months, 4 weeks ago
summerlove23 11 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Skywalker voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

tunko voted for 2 images 1 year ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Cassavius 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mrhola 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »