Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregoria Antoniou

Age: 35, born 14 July 1988

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: Greece

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
70 votes
TRIPLE THREAT…TALL, GORGEOUS AND GREAT SHOES!!! (35 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

32 votes
31 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Antoniou Miss Earth 2008 Born: Thursday 14th of July 1988 Birthplace: Athens, Greece Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Beauty pageant contestant Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 33-24-35 Bra/cup size: D Boobs: Real/Natural Gregoria Antoniou born Athens, Greece Height 1.76 m (5 feet 9.5 inches) Hair color Blonde Eye color Blue Ria Antoniou (greek: Ρία Αντωνίου, born July 14, 1988) is a greek beauty contest holder and the second runner-up in Star Hellas 2008. Antoniou has failed to be crowned Miss Universe Greece ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 2 days, 2 hours ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nardawg voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Tallyhawk 2 months ago
nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

foljohnn 2 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

gentatheone 4 months ago
heyzeus42000 posted 31 images [View All] 4 months ago

time50 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

mancho 5 months ago
mancho voted for 24 images [View All] 5 months ago

cameraman101 5 months ago
pebbles21 5 months, 1 week ago
joe322 5 months, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lexaorm voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

navyblue voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 6 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
abomictomb voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

abomictomb 8 months, 1 week ago
teekay80 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
abomictomb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »