Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rhona Natasha Mitra

Age: 45, born 9 August 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 35 comments

Rhona Mitra Videos

Hollow Man: Rhona Mitra Scene

1696 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Rhona Mitra I Kissed A Girl

1147 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Rhona Mitra-3 ????

607 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

41 votes
40 votes
36 votes
36 votes
28 votes

Description: Rhona Mitra [ born: Rhona Natasha Mitra on August 9, 1976 in Paddington, London, England ] is an English born model and actress. Mitra is the daughter of Anthony Mitra, who is a cosmetic surgeon, and Nora Mitra. She has an older and a younger brother. Her father is of Bengali Indian and English descent, and her mother is Irish. In 1984, when Mitra was eight, her parents divorced, and she was sent to boarding school. She spent several years at two different schools, including Roedean, but Mitra claims she was eventually expelled from both of them. Mitra's first main role came as Scott Wolf's illicit love interest on Party of ... (more)
Tags: Hot (15), Actress (14), British (10), English (10), Brunette (9), Model (8), Gorgeous (7), Female (5), Stunning (5), Lara Croft (5), Stargate Universe (5), Doomsday (4), Strike Back (4), European (3), Cute (3), Straight (3), Hottie (3), Born 1976 (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Number 23 (2007)
Rating:
6
2068 Watched
2. Hollow Man (2000)
Rating:
5.4
1464 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1399 Watched
4. Shooter (2007)
Rating:
6.8
1209 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1053 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
3. Boston Legal (2004)
Rating:
7.2
412 Watched
4. Party of Five (1994)
Rating:
6.2
338 Watched
Rating:
7.3
258 Watched




Music

1. Female Icon (2001)
Rating:
7
0 want this
2. Come Alive (1998)
Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

Maverick voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"4 images 1 over 300k"


Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

congafan voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Torin88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rylvan added this to a list 7 months ago
Ex-Widows (MCU Series Pitch) (14 tv items)

"The group's primary strategist and one of their de facto co-leaders. Discovered that her last remaining blood relatives had died shortly after she was freed from the Red Room. The narrow loss of a chance to reconnect with her old life occasionally gnaws at her, but otherwise she is committed to her new life with the ex-Widows. "


Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Rhona Natasha MitraEnglish Actress, Model & Singerโ€ข Bengali Indian;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish; "


EFPaisley voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Rhona Natasha MitraEnglish Actress, Model & Singer "


๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
alter voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Gav voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Tabek voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

romison18 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
hideofaix voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

dume2a posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Veritastic added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »