Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rhodri Paul Gilbert

Age: 53, born 18 October 1968

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sian Harries


Lists

11 votes
Personal Favorites: Stand-Up (20 items)
list by Mismi
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Rhod Gilbert Videos



Photos


Tags: Comedian (3), British (2), Welsh (2), Funny (1), Angry (1), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. QI (2003)
Rating:
8
212 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by




Movies written by




Update feed

Rylvan rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Jade Woolgar rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Onion Jack rated this 10/10 5 years, 9 months ago