Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Renee Wilkins-Foster

Stats

Birth Name: Renee Wilkins Foster

Age: 25, born 25 April 1997

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: New Caledonia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
46 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
VS 2017 new generation (183 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5'9" Bust: 32" Waist: 24" Hips: 34" Shoe: 7 Dress: 6-8 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Victoria's Secret (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), New Zealander (1), Stunner (1), Female Perfection (1), VS MODEL (1), Perfect Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sensual (1), Cutie (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Kiwi (1), Perfection (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

poviloxas007 4 days, 17 hours ago
Tigerrr-777 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jayes voted for 16 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

sumsum voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

time50 1 month, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for 74 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize 3 months, 3 weeks ago
KRZDSH voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

KRZDSH 4 months ago
jayes voted for an image 6 months ago

Grenxa voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 26 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Grenxa voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Krisztian Zoltan Gabor posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 2 images 11 months ago

bnana 11 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje 11 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 21 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

oerlmat 11 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »