Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ReneƩ Tenison

Age: 50, born 2 December 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

125 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
My Babes... The Black Beauties (32 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (9), Actress (7), American (5), Playboy (3), Born 1968 (2), Playmate (2), Glamour Model (2), Actor (1), Thighs (1), Curvaceous (1), Born In Idaho (1), Female (1), Nice Ass (1), Caldwell Idaho USA (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In December (1), December 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2783 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2320 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
Rating:
6
568 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
988 Watched
2. CB4 (1993)
Rating:
6.1
61 Watched
3. Shout (1991)
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
9.6
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

skibunny999 added this to a list 9 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago