Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renee Bargh

Age: 37, born 18 October 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2016 (48 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Renee Bargh is an Australian celebrity and TV presenter, who is best known as a host of Channel [V] Australia. She is currently the weekend co-host and correspondent for Extra in the U.S.
Tags: Australian (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
28 Watched
3. Hit the Floor (2013)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched




Movies

1. It's Gawd! (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

wc85 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

wc85 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

wc85 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 7 months ago
shturman7 1 year, 9 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Tigerrr-777 1 year, 10 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

modelfan1897 1 year, 12 months ago
texan 2 years, 8 months ago
ktgdy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

ktgdy 3 years, 4 months ago
wendy voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 5 years ago

jonslist 5 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »