Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renae Ayris

Age: 30, born 17 September 1990

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1055 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Renae Ayris Videos



Photos

27 votes
21 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: Renae Ayris was born and raised in Perth, Western Australia. Renae has worked as a professional model in both Sydney and Germany. She also has a passion for dance and loves jazz, tap, ballet, hip-hop and contemporary forms. Renae’s interests include travel, cosmetics, photography, fashion and baking. Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5'9.5 / 1.77 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-24-36 / (EU) 81-61-91 Dress: (US) 8 / (UE) 38 Twitter:@RenaeAyris ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Blonde (6), Hot (5), Stunner (4), Gorgeous (4), Australia (3), Cute (3), Beautiful (3), Stunning (3), Breathtaking (2), 1990 (2), Australian (2), Beauty Queen (2), Miss Universe 2012 (2), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), Buxom (1), Aussie (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
22 Watched




Update feed

Omar Garcia voted for 3 images 6 days, 8 hours ago

harries voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

harries rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
KLH voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

mitsuri voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 2 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 2 months ago
daeroncalanor voted for an image 2 months ago

zombie321 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

haua voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 6 months ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (465 beauty items)
purebeauty rated this 10/10 6 months ago
estefigrau voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bigdik7531 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sublimessexy rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 11 months ago

brhue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »