Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 田中麗奈

Age: 38, born 22 May 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and TV personality. In 1999, she won the Japanese Academy Award for 'Best Newcomer' for her performance in Give It All; in 2001 she received a 'Best Actress' nomination for Hatsukoi.
Tags: Model (1), Singer (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
15 want to see
Rating:
7
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 want to see
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
5. Flowers (2010)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara rated this 7/10 8 months ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago