Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rena Lynn Riffel

Age: 52, born 5 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Johnson


Lists

19 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Rena Riffel (born March 5, 1969) is an American actress, singer, dancer, model, writer, producer, and director. She is known for her supporting roles in films such as Showgirls, Striptease, and Mulholland Drive.
Tags: Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2547 Watched
2. Showgirls (1995)
Rating:
4.7
646 Watched
3. Striptease (1996)
Rating:
4.3
580 Watched
Rating:
4.6
56 Watched
Rating:
4.4
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1667 Watched
2. Quantum Leap (1989)
Rating:
7.1
653 Watched
3. Clueless (1996)
Rating:
5.5
350 Watched
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
2. Trasharella (2009)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
2. Trasharella (2009)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months ago

Henny posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
breogan21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

browser posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago