Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 能年玲奈

Age: 26, born 13 July 1993

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

63 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japan (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Confessions (2010)
Rating:
7.9
331 Watched
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. Hotto rôdo (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Abatâ (2011)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

Bruce rated this 6/10 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
maxx_ rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
BellaBlack rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago