Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rena Marlette

Age: 52, born 8 August 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brock Lesnar


Lists

18 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #16 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
Top Hottest and Sexiest blonde Actress and Models (116 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Blonde Bombshells (95 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Description: Rena Mero or now Rena Lesnar, better known as Sable [ born: Rena Marlette on August 8, 1967 in Jacksonville, Florida ] is a former model, actress, and professional wrestler. She is primarily known for her time in WWE. She married Brock Lesnar on May 6, 2006 They have two sons together, Turk (born June 2009) and Duke (born July 2010). She also has a stepdaughter, Mya (born April 2002) and a stepson, Brock Jr. (born June 2001), the children of Brock's ex-fiancée, Nicole. On September 2012, Rena became a grandmother, as her daughter Mariah gave birth to a baby boy. Spouses (3) Wayne Richardson (September 19, 1987 - Octo ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (3), Born 1967 (3), Born In August (1), Athlete (1), Born In Florida (1), Jacksonville Florida USA (1), Hot (1), Great Ball Busters (1), Sexy (1), Sable (1), Whoa!!! (1), Fitness (1), Big Boobs (1), Wwf (1), August 8 (1), American (1), Wwf Divas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
174 Watched
Rating:
5.8
136 Watched
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
5.9
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
130 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
5. Survivor Series (1998)
Rating:
1
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MurdererX voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Khiarahana posted 4 images 3 years ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 years ago

"Helluva body!!!!"


playboydx posted 23 images [View All] 3 years ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 years ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago