Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 松井 玲奈

Age: 31, born 27 July 1991

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

32 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Rena Matsui (松井 玲奈, born July 27, 1991 in Toyohashi, Aichi) is a member of the Japanese idol group SKE48. She is in Team S. She takes part in not only SKE48 but AKB48 selection members for CD.
Tags: Japanese (2), SKE48 (2), Drama (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Jpop (1), Idol (1), Born 1991 (1), Majisuka Gakuen (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
4. Gift (2014)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
czekmolina 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
jenndubya posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Agirl 3 years, 4 months ago
samoden 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 5 months ago