Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evelyn Renée O'Connor

Age: 51, born 15 February 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jed Sura


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
79 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years ago 12 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Renée O'Connor was born in Houston, Texas, to Walter and Sandra O'Connor (now Wilson), and raised in Katy, a Houston suburb. She attended Taylor High School and the Houston High School of Visual and Performing Arts. Renée has one older brother, Chris. Renée appeared in commercials, including one for McDonalds, a feature film called Night Game (1989), and some work for The All New Mickey Mouse Club (1989) (aka "The Mickey Mouse Club) in 1989. She also made guest appearances on TV shows such as NYPD Blue (1993), before starring as "Deineira" in the Hercules TV movie Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1461 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
Rating:
6
791 Watched
Rating:
7.1
537 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
1461 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
161 Watched
Rating:
6
169 Watched
3. Boogeyman 2 (2007)
Rating:
4.7
106 Watched
4. Stone Cold (1991)
Rating:
6.6
90 Watched
Rating:
4.7
58 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Evelyn Renee O'Connor15 February 1971O'Connor has 2 children:• Miles William Muir (2001);• Iris Sura O'Connor (2006);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
mychaloh voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1471 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Gabrielle in Xena: Warrior Princess"


shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

gidi added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
Cathy Hagen voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Top (169 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
kah. added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
God save the Queen... (348 person items)
heli voted for 23 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »