Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renée Pilar Estevez

Age: 53, born 2 April 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Thomas Federico


Lists

45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
1 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Sibling Actors and Actresses (30 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trivia Daughter of Martin Sheen and Janet Sheen. Younger sister of Charlie Sheen and Emilio Estevez and Ramon Estevez Her husband, Jason, is a golfer. Aunt of Taylor Estevez, Paloma Estevez, Sam Sheen, Lola Rose Sheen and Cassandra Estevez (Sheen). Francisco Estevez and Mary Ann Estevez are her grandparents. Uncle is Joe Estevez and aunt is Carmen Estevez (teacher). Ex-sister-in-law of Denise Richards and Paula Abdul. Aunt of Sam Sheen and Lola Rose Sheen. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lethal Weapon (1987)
Rating:
7.1
1970 Watched
2. Heathers (1989)
Rating:
7.1
916 Watched
Rating:
6.2
403 Watched
Rating:
4.9
202 Watched
5. Intruder (1989)
Rating:
6.6
78 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1024 Watched
2. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.6
401 Watched
3. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
5.9
417 Watched
4. JAG (1995)
Rating:
5.9
304 Watched
5. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.5
68 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago