Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

René Steinke

Stats

Birth Name: René Dan Steinke

Age: 55, born 16 November 1963

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: German (1), Actor (1), Born 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Books

1. Holy Skirts (2005)
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen