Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Brianna Cronan

Age: 30, born 26 June 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

29 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (77 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
My Top Sexiest Girls (48 items)
list by Ben2418
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

23 votes
19 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Remy LaCroix was born Ashley Brianna Cronan on June 26, 1988 in San Francisco, California. LaCroix was a member of the choir in high school. Her first job was working at a local grocery store at age sixteen. Prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry in December, 2011, Remy was an amateur specialty dancer whose performances included fire dancing, aerial silks, and hula-hooping at both the Burning Man and various music festivals. LaCroix's first hardcore shoot was a gang bang scene for the adult website Kink.com. Among the companies Remy has appeared in X-rated features for are Evil Angel, Mile High, Smash Pictures ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (18), Stunner (12), Sexy (11), Hot (11), Gorgeous (10), Cute (9), Stunning (8), Too Pretty For Porn (7), Beautiful (7), Born 1988 (7), Pornstar (5), Breathtaking (4), Model (4), Pretty (3), Seductive (3), Brunette (2), Porn (2), Sensual (2), Licks Ass (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
2. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hunter2100 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
chuckles76 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
KFlo rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
riani rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aubh rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
h3llb3nt rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
clovia rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Sigil rated this 9/10 5 months ago
arkkangabriel rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
joseph rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
dragoram rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ourlad rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
shady rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 11 months ago