Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ebergényi Réka

Age: 40, born 24 June 1982

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
193 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
82 votes
Pick Ten Brunettes! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 65 comments

Reka Ebergenyi Videos

Reka Ebergenyi - Fashion Model from Hungary

371 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Reka Ebergenyi Profile: Nationality Hungarian Hair color Brown Eye color Blue Date of birth 1982 Place of birth Budapest, Hungary Ethnicity Hungarian Height 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements (US) 35-23-35 ; (EU) 89-58.8-89 Dress size (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 Mother agency n/a Agencies Traffic Models - Barcelona Storm Models - London Modelwerk Marilyn Agency - Paris Why Not Model Agency - Milan Model Management - Hamburg View Management - Spain Elite Model Management - Stockholm Advertisements A/X Armani Exchange , Clips , Episode , Dark ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Hungarian (5), Brunette (5), Born 1981 (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Fehérnemű Modell (1), European (1), June 24 (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1981 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Green Eyes (1), Hungary (1), 1981 (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

emmakeating voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
emmakeating 1 week, 2 days ago
Puron voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nand 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 4 weeks ago
tarekmostafa 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ginkjack voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fallae voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

monkas voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
oldman voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 9 months ago

Dark Matter voted for an image 10 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
portofino 1 year, 1 month ago
italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
kendall 1 year, 3 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 4 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »