Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reign Edwards

Age: 26, born 1 December 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

35 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
sexy black celebrities (238 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (260 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), 1996 (1), Black (1), Born In 1996 (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
39 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 want to see
3. 35 and Ticking (2011)
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
70 Watched
2. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
4.6
46 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
5. K.C. Undercover (2015)
Rating:
6.5
15 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Alea posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
'95-'98 favourite women (68 beauty items)

"01-12-1996"


Alea posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

omnivorousrex 1 year, 8 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

angy91 1 year, 11 months ago
Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 years ago

jerryspring 2 years ago
Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted 31 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 5 months ago
Tabek 2 years, 7 months ago
fenglinchuan 3 years, 1 month ago
rzarzarza voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

stark21 3 years, 9 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

BAMF 3 years, 11 months ago
E-Ham 4 years, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer 4 years, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 4 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
sexy black celebrities (238 person items)

« Prev12 Next »