Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rei Matsuzaki

Stats

Birth Name: ๆพๅตœ ้บ—, Matsuzaki Rei

Age: 37, born 31 May 1985

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with Mausu Promotion. She is best known for voicing Kanon Mizushiro in Jewelpet Sunshine, Kirari Moroboshi in The Idolmaster Cinderella Girls, Nagahide Niwa in The Ambition of Oda Nobuna, and Yoriko Fujiwara in Tachibanakan To Lie Angle.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
445 Watched
2. Baccano! (2007)
Rating:
7.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched
4. Fate/Zero (2011)
Rating:
7.1
188 Watched
5. Nichijou (2011)
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 year, 8 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago