Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rei Igarashi

Stats

Birth Name: Takako Ohama (ๅคงๆฟฑ ่ฒดๅญ)

Age: 58, born 9 January 1963

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shล Hayami


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress who works for Office Osawa.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
606 Watched
Rating:
8.1
479 Watched
Rating:
7.1
163 Watched
4. Last Exile (2003)
Rating:
7.4
101 Watched
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
6.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
4. Bio Hunter (1995)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched