Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reginaldo Faria

Stats

Birth Name: Reginaldo Figueira de Faria

Age: 85, born 11 June 1937

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vânia Dotto Alves


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
121 Watched
2. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
61 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
4. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
250 Watched
Rating:
6
46 Watched
Rating:
8.2
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
2. Os Paqueras (1969)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Os Paqueras (1969)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see