Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reggie Rolle

Age: 42, born 4 July 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Miller


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1976 (1), Green Ranger (1), Born July 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched
Rating:
6.2
59 Watched
Rating:
5.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen