Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald Alfred Bush II

Age: 37, born 2 March 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lilit Avagyan


Lists

40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrmยฎ
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Celebrity Couples (12 items)
list by Allyโ™ฅ
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
25 votes
Celebrity kids born in the last year? (24 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Stars I met (64 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 15 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Reggie Bush, born March 2, 1985 in San Diego, California, is an American football player who plays for the New Orleans Saints of the NFL. Bush is notable for his speed and evasiveness. Known as "the human highlight reel" Bush routinely breaks off impressive runs - often dodging, hurdling, and spinning away from defenders in the process. Bush has played running back/tailback, wide receiver, kick returner and punt returner. Bush played college football at the University of Southern California from 2003-2005, including two National Championship seasons. He won numerous awards including the 2005 Heisman Trophy. R ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
868 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched




Movies

2. Trojan War (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

matt posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

matt voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 โ™ฅ (74 person items)

"โ™ฅ Reggie Bush & Lilit Avagyan โ™ฅ "


matt added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago