Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reeva Rebecca Steenkamp

Born: 19 August 1983 Died: 14 February 2013

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
45 votes
From Far Away Places (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Beautiful Africa (South Africa) (16 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Pistorius (2018)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

texan 6 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

apo55a 8 months ago
Savanna White 1 year ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer 1 year, 12 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 12 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
5' 7 (137 person items)
jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
ksr 4 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
girls I love (South Africa) (20 person items)
a1981 4 years, 11 months ago
latinclam 4 years, 11 months ago
B205 5 years, 3 months ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 6 years ago

mihalvova 6 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 6 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago