Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reema Lagoo

Stats

Birth Name: Nayan Bhadbhade

Born: 21 June 1958 Died: 18 May 2017

Country of origin: India


Lists

83 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (128 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years ago 23 comments
9 votes
Indian Supporting Actors (81 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Tv (1), Bollywood (1), Indian (1), Actress (1), Versatile (1), Born 1958 (1), Maaaa (1), Died 2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
120 Watched
2. Kal Ho Naa Ho (2003)
Rating:
8
112 Watched
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
4. Yes Boss (1997)
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
5. Rangeela (1995)
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched




Update feed

Farah Luna rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Farah Luna posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: May 18, 2017 (Age: 58) Cause of Death: Heart Attack Claim to Fame: Indian Actress, best known for Movie "Hum Aapke Hain Koun""