Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Twigley

Age: 39, born 25 January 1983

Born and residing in: Australia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Judd


Lists

173 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
40 votes
Red On The Red Carpet (19 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Top 10 Rebecca (10 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Making A List For (144 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Rebecca Judd(née Twigley) (born 25 January 1983) is an Australian model and the wife of Australian Football League player Chris Judd. In 2007, Judd also presented the weekend weather segment of Seven News in Perth. In September 2007, Judd announced that she would be moving to Melbourne with then boyfriend Chris Judd. She completed her studies in speech and language pathology at La Trobe University in 2008 and is currently working in adult rehabilitation at the Alfred Hospital. On 31 December 2010, Judd (then Twigley) married Chris Judd at Melbourne's Carousel at Albert Park[13] and officially adopted her husband's surname ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Aussie (2), Australian (2), Brunette (2), Skinny (1), Thin (1), Legs (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Hair (1), Talentless (1), Successful (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Great Actress (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Magnificent (1), Incredible (1), Lovely (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Razorback voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Razorback 1 year, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years ago

lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Rebecca has 4 children:• Oscar Dylan Judd• Billie Kate Judd• Tom Andrew Judd• Darcy Hugh Judd"


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

124 2 years, 3 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

daeroncalanor 2 years, 9 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 3 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas 3 years, 4 months ago
ramoninho 3 years, 7 months ago
blubba85 3 years, 7 months ago
blubba85 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait 3 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Blutarski posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

amirhm 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 9 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »