Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Rosso

Age: 25, born 6 July 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
Twins (44 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Teen Wolf ~ Genderbent (15 items)
list by DayNicole623
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

19 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Trivia Trivia: Twin sister of Milly Rosso. Becky and her twin sister Milly were discovered in the audience of their favorite TV show, "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2005) by one of the producers. A few months later, they filmed six episodes of the show. Lives in Los Angeles with her Mom and Dad, four sisters, and little dog, Aika. Favorite movies are High School Musical, Legally Blonde, The Parent Trap. Loves tennis, basketball, swimming, and dancing. Becky is one minute older than her twin sister Milly. She is a StarPower Ambassador for the Starlight Children's Foundation. ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Blonde (1), Twin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

redraider voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago